Hall of Fame - Batting | Berowra Cricket Club Inc.
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
111370205115134823249312113Maciu B GaunaBerowra2019/2020Kookaburra Cup4 1Kenthurst Upper Hills
210185571715134823254498101Tristan JonesBerowra2019/2020B Reserve Grade6 1Kissing Point
3972894801513482324240297David SteptoeBerowra2019/2020A Grade1 1Glenorie District
4976908721513482325480997Nicholas TuckerBerowra2019/2020C Reserve Grade4 1Kissing Point
5892894351513482324241989Scott C GriffinBerowra2019/2020A Grade5 1Asquith Rugby League
6847997301513482324241584Cooper DavenportBerowra2019/2020A Grade4 1WPHC
7847570131513482325449284Blake DavenportBerowra2019/2020B Reserve Grade4 1Sydney Lions Sports Club
8817303051513482324241981*Grant MorrisBerowra2019/2020A Grade5 1Asquith Rugby League
9812894351513482324240281Scott C GriffinBerowra2019/2020A Grade1 1Glenorie District
10802894221513482325449280Colin DavenportBerowra2019/2020B Reserve Grade4 1Sydney Lions Sports Club
11789679611513482325503478Kane MoloneyBerowra2019/2020D Reserve Grade6 1St Ives
12747570131513482320710974*Blake DavenportBerowra2019/2020Under 15/165 1WPHC White
137011513391513482325481170*Martin O'BrienBerowra2019/2020C Reserve Grade5 1St Ives
146810409011513482324241968Mitchell FullagarBerowra2019/2020A Grade5 1Asquith Rugby League
15688852071513482338759368Edward BlackwoodBerowra - Maroon2019/20202nd Division T20SF 1Sydney Lions Sports Club
166810577711513482320717868Harrison ZanoniBerowra2019/2020Under 15/167 1Kissing Point
17677570071513482319638567Josh BaylissBerowra2019/20205th Division T201 1St Ives
18658463731513482325450365Murray PeirceBerowra2019/2020B Reserve Grade7 1Hornsby District
19655504381513482325441865Rick DakicBerowra2019/2020B Grade2 1Hornsby District
206513915351513482325502065Chris EbbsBerowra2019/2020D Reserve Grade3 1Kissing Point - Blue
21646876351513482319637764Angus BuckleyBerowra2019/20204th Division T202 1Glenorie District
226413816261513482321347264*John JamesBerowra2019/2020Under 14s8 1WPHC Orange
23638001581513482325455963Zachary I MarriottBerowra2019/2020C Grade7 1Castle Hill
24637020511513482324932263*Maciu B GaunaBerowra2019/2020Kookaburra Cup7 1Hornsby District
25636794411513482325443263*Nick FowlerBerowra2019/2020B Grade5 2Asquith Rugby League
26637020511513482324931763Maciu B GaunaBerowra2019/2020Kookaburra Cup5 1WPHC - Blue
27626849311513482324931062Mason FrancisBerowra2019/2020Kookaburra Cup3 1WPHC - Red
28617570131513482325448461Blake DavenportBerowra2019/2020B Reserve Grade2 1Lankan Islanders
295910409011513482324241559Mitchell FullagarBerowra2019/2020A Grade4 1WPHC
30591460121513482324930559Brad RaynerBerowra2019/2020Kookaburra Cup1 1Normanhurst-Warrawee
31599682871513482325503859Zachary GordonBerowra2019/2020D Reserve Grade7 1Kissing Point - Red
325812447971513482322010158*Hamilton SeoungBerowra2019/2020Under 11s6 1WPHC Gold
33577836981513482325455157*Matthew HeddouBerowra2019/2020C Grade5 1WPHC - Blue
345714888011513482325455957*Andrew J GorrieBerowra2019/2020C Grade7 1Castle Hill
355710577711513482320686957Harrison ZanoniBerowra2019/2020Under 15/163 1WPHC Orange
36576388441513482325441857*Lachlan AtkinsBerowra2019/2020B Grade2 1Hornsby District
375710544351513482321341457*Alex HughesBerowra2019/2020Under 14s6 1Hornsby Green
385610544351513482321347256Alex HughesBerowra2019/2020Under 14s8 1WPHC Orange
39556854491513482324242355Jack SmallhornBerowra2019/2020A Grade6 1Kenthurst Upper Hills
40557570131513482320688355Blake DavenportBerowra2019/2020Under 15/164 1Kenthurst Upper Hills
41546794681513482325480954*Patrick O'BrienBerowra2019/2020C Reserve Grade4 2Kissing Point
42548557171513482325448454Tristan JonesBerowra2019/2020B Reserve Grade2 1Lankan Islanders
43548557171513482325449254Tristan JonesBerowra2019/2020B Reserve Grade4 1Sydney Lions Sports Club
445412474041513482321340854Soham AgarwalBerowra2019/2020Under 14s5 1WPHC Blue
45538006791513482325450353Isaac Truskett-JonesBerowra2019/2020B Reserve Grade7 1Hornsby District
465310409011513482338759253Mitchell FullagarBerowra2019/20201st Division T20SF 1Normanhurst-Warrawee
475217576681513482320591852*Liam WilsonBerowra2019/2020Under 15/161 1Hornsby District
485210986461513482321680452*Jarvis LindsayBerowra2019/2020Under 13s7 1Thormanhurst
49522894351513482324241552Scott C GriffinBerowra2019/2020A Grade4 1WPHC
505110544311513482320591851Cooper GoodchildBerowra2019/2020Under 15/161 1Hornsby District
51512894801513482319009451David SteptoeBerowra2019/20201st Division T202 1Glenorie District
525014228291513482321693050*Benjamin O'ConnorBerowra2019/2020Under 13s10 1Hornsby District
535010414421513482320542050*Jye JohnsonBerowra2019/2020Under 13s1 1Castle Hill White
545017693121513482321565850*Liam GallagherBerowra2019/2020Under 13s5 1WPHC Blue
555012447581513482321813350*Taj FosterBerowra Maroon2019/2020Under 12s11 1Hornsby Green
565014251911513482321800750*Daniel FosterBerowra White2019/2020Under 12s6 1WPHC Gold
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.